-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Sufi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sufi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Sufi,Qal`ah-ye Sufi,Qal`eh-ye Sufi,Qala-i-Sufi,Qalā-i-Şūfī,Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī,Qal‘eh-ye Şūfī,قلعۀ صوفی, Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī

Qal`ah-ye Sufi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sufi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī. See Qal`ah-ye Sufi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sufi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73216/69.07889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sufi
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sufi
Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī (0 km) Dakōy-e Pā’īn (1.6 km) Dakōy-e Bālā (1.7 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (1.8 km) Chaylah Bāgh (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah (3 km) Jangī Khēl (3.1 km) Arazi (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūndzādah (3.1 km) Deh-e Bay Āzār (3.2 km) Sunā Khēl (3.3 km) Siyāh Sang (3.3 km) Deh-e Now (3.3 km) Baydak (3.4 km) Fateḩ Khēl (3.5 km) Guzar (3.5 km) Kadūlah (3.6 km) Isīqī-ye Pā’īn (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sufi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sufi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sufi, Afghanistan