-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Bay Azar

Map of Deh-e Bay Azar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Bay Azar,Deh-e Bay Āzār,Deh-e Bayazar,Deh-e Bayāzār,Deh-e Biazar,Deh-e Bīāzār,Dehe Beazar,Dekhi-Beazar,dh byazar,ده بی آزار,دهٔ بيازار,Ḏehe Bēāzār, Deh-e Bay Āzār

Deh-e Bay Azar

Welcome to the Deh-e Bay Azar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bay Āzār. See Deh-e Bay Azar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bay Āzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Bay Azar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7057/69.06464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Deh-e Bay Azar
  •  
Places near Deh-e Bay Azar
Deh-e Bay Āzār (0 km) Fateḩ Khēl (0.9 km) Safar Khēl (1.2 km) Jangī Khēl (1.2 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (1.4 km) Siyāh Sang (1.5 km) Bāy Lāl Khēl (2 km) Sunā Khēl (2.2 km) Āghil-e Khwājah (2.4 km) Bihzādī (2.4 km) Luku (2.5 km) Ḩājī-Payk (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūndzādah (2.6 km) Sufian (2.9 km) Dakōy-e Bālā (3 km) Deh-e Sulaīmān (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī (3.2 km) Deh-e Ya‘qūb (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Bay Azar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Bay Azar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Bay Azar, Afghanistan