-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Luku

Map of Luku Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luku,Lūkū,لوكو,لوکو, Luku

Luku

Welcome to the Luku google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Luku. See Luku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Luku area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Luku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70157/69.03773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Luku
  •  
Places near Luku

Online Dating

Luku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Luku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Luku, Afghanistan