Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Bakhtari

Map of Koh-e Bakhtari Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bakhtari,Koh-e Bakhtari,Kohe Bakhtari,Kohe Bākhtaṟi,Kuh-e Bakhtari,Kōh-e Bākhtarī,Kūh-e Bākhtarī,kwh bakhtry,كوهٔ باختری,کوه باختری, Kōh-e Bākhtarī

Koh-e Bakhtari

Welcome to the Koh-e Bakhtari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bākhtarī. See Koh-e Bakhtari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bākhtarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Bakhtari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bakhtari
Places near Koh-e Bakhtari

Online Dating

Koh-e Bakhtari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Bakhtari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bakhtari, Afghanistan