-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Isiqi-ye Bala

Map of Isiqi-ye Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isiki-Bala,Isiqi Bala,Isiqi-ye Bala,Isīqī Bālā,Isīqī-ye Bālā,اسیقی بالا, Isīqī-ye Bālā

Isiqi-ye Bala

Welcome to the Isiqi-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isīqī-ye Bālā. See Isiqi-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isīqī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Isiqi-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72982/69.12109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Isiqi-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Isiqi-ye Bala
Isīqī-ye Bālā (0 km) Shaykhān (0.7 km) Isīqī-ye Pā’īn (1.3 km) Khwājah Giyān (1.9 km) Mir Bacha Kot (1.9 km) Arazi (2 km) Mīr Bachah Kōṯ (2.2 km) Dakōy-e Pā’īn (2.3 km) Guzar (2.3 km) Luchakān (2.5 km) Chaylah Bāgh (2.6 km) Mārikī (2.9 km) Dakōy-e Bālā (2.9 km) Say Āb (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil Khān (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pīrak (3.5 km) Deh-e Mīr (3.5 km) Kārindah (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Isiqi-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isiqi-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isiqi-ye Bala, Afghanistan