Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Suna Khel

Map of Suna Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sona Khel,Sonakhel,Sonakheyl,Sonā Khēl,Sonākheyl,Sonākhēl,Suna Khel,Sunakheyl',Sunakheyl’,Sunā Khēl,sna khyl,سنا خيل,سنا خېل, Sunā Khēl

Suna Khel

Welcome to the Suna Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sunā Khēl. See Suna Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sunā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Suna Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Suna Khel
Places near Suna Khel

Online Dating

Suna Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Suna Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suna Khel, Afghanistan