-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Pul-e Sufian

Map of Pul-e Sufian Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Sufian,Pol-e Şūfīān,Pul-e Sufian,Pul-e Şūfīān,Pule Sufyan,Pule Şūfyān,پل صوفيان,پل صوفیان,پلٔ صوفيان, Pul-e Şūfīān

Pul-e Sufian

Welcome to the Pul-e Sufian google satellite map! This bridge is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Şūfīān. See Pul-e Sufian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Şūfīān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pul-e Sufian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: bridge
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69744/69.094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Pul-e Sufian
  •  
Places near Pul-e Sufian

Online Dating

Pul-e Sufian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Sufian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Sufian, Afghanistan