-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Hazarah

Map of Koh-e Hazarah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazara,Koh-e Hazarah,Kohe Hazara,Kohe Hazāṟa,Kuh-e Hezareh,Kōh-e Hazārah,Kūh-e Hezāreh,kwh hzarh,كوهٔ هزاره,کوه هزاره, Kōh-e Hazārah

Koh-e Hazarah

Welcome to the Koh-e Hazarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hazārah. See Koh-e Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70788/69.15875
  • Altitude: 2164 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hazarah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hazarah

Online Dating

Koh-e Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hazarah, Afghanistan