-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Chashmah

Map of Koh-e Chashmah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chashma,Koh-e Chashmah,Kohe Casma,Kohe Čašma,Kuh-e Chashmeh,Kuh-e Cheshmeh,Kōh-e Chashmah,Kūh-e Chashmeh,Kūh-e Cheshmeh,kwh chshmh,كوهٔ چشمه,کوه چشمه, Kōh-e Chashmah

Koh-e Chashmah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chashmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chashmah. See Koh-e Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70592/69.18666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chashmah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chashmah

Online Dating

Koh-e Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chashmah, Afghanistan