Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala

Map of Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Saheb Kala Qole,Haji Sahib Kala Qol,Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala,Qol-e Haji Sahib Kala,Qowl-e Hajji Saheb Kala,Qowl-e Ḩājjī Şāḩeb Kalā,Qowl-eh Hajji Saheb Kala,Qowl-eh Ḩājjī Şāḩeb Kalā,Qōl-e Ḩājī Şāḩib Kalā,حاجی صاحب کلا قول,قول حاجی صاحب كلا,قولٔ حاجی صاحب كلا,Ḩāji Şāḩeb Kalā Qōle,Ḩājī Şāḩib Kalā Qōl, Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala


Welcome to the Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala. See Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala
Places near Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Sakhib-Kala, Afghanistan