-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shorab Kandah

Map of Shorab Kandah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorab Kanda,Shorab Kandah,Shorabkhanda,Shurab Kandah,Shōrāb Kanda,Shōrāb Kandah,Shūrāb Kandah,Sorab Kanda,S̲h̲ōrāb Kandah,Šorāb Kanda,شوراب كنده,ښوراب کنده, S̲h̲ōrāb Kandah

Shorab Kandah

Welcome to the Shorab Kandah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲ōrāb Kandah. See Shorab Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲ōrāb Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shorab Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72586/69.21726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Shorab Kandah
  •  
Places near Shorab Kandah
Katah Chāh (1.7 km) Jōybār (2.4 km) Z̄imah (2.5 km) Sangāw (2.6 km) Shōr Āb (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrān (3 km) Bandīkhānah (3 km) Mīrān (3.3 km) Shaykhū (3.7 km) Zanābād (3.9 km) Sayyid Ḩasan (4.4 km) Karta-e-Naw (4.6 km) Akhlar (4.7 km) Gagar (4.9 km) Ghulām Qādir Qal‘ah (5.4 km) Sufia (5.5 km) Zamīn Owghū (5.5 km) Luchakān (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Shorab Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorab Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorab Kandah, Afghanistan