-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Bandikhanah

Map of Qol-e Bandikhanah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandikhana,Qol-e Bandikhanah,Qole Bandikhana,Qowl-e Bandikhaneh,Qowl-e Bandīkhāneh,Qōl-e Bandīkhānah,Qōle Banḏikhāna,قول بندی خانه,قول بندیخانه,قولٔ بندی خانه, Qōl-e Bandīkhānah

Qol-e Bandikhanah

Welcome to the Qol-e Bandikhanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bandīkhānah. See Qol-e Bandikhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bandīkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Bandikhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72997/69.21652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bandikhanah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bandikhanah

Online Dating

Qol-e Bandikhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bandikhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bandikhanah, Afghanistan