-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bandikhanah

Map of Bandikhanah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandi Khanah,Bandikhana,Bandikhanah,Bandikhaneh,Bandī Khānah,Bandīkhānah,Bandīkhāneh,Banḏikhāna,بندی خانه,بندیخانه, Bandīkhānah

Bandikhanah

Welcome to the Bandikhanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandīkhānah. See Bandikhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandīkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bandikhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71267/69.24621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Bandikhanah
  •  
Places near Bandikhanah
Bandīkhānah (0 km) Shōr Āb (1.8 km) Sayyid Ḩasan (2.2 km) Katah Chāh (2.2 km) Jōybār (2.4 km) Akhlar (2.7 km) Ghulām Qādir Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrān (2.8 km) Mīrān (2.9 km) Sangāw (3.6 km) Gagar (4.4 km) Z̄imah (5.4 km) Shaykhū (5.7 km) Zanābād (6.2 km) Karta-e-Naw (6.3 km) Aw Darah (6.7 km) Dzharu (6.7 km) Chinār (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Bandikhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandikhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandikhanah, Afghanistan