Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sayyid Hasan

Map of Sayyid Hasan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidkhasan,Saydhasan,Sayyid Hasan,Sayyid Ḩasan,Sayḏḩasan,Seyyed Hasan,Seyyed Ḩasan,syd hsn,سيد حسن,سید حسن, Sayyid Ḩasan

Sayyid Hasan

Welcome to the Sayyid Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Ḩasan. See Sayyid Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Hasan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sayyid Hasan
Places near Sayyid Hasan

Online Dating

Sayyid Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Hasan, Afghanistan