-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Baba Qashkhar-e Wali

Map of Baba Qashkhar-e Wali Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Qashkhar-e Vali,Baba Qashkhar-e Wali,Baba Qaskhare Wali,Baba-Kashkharivali,Bābā Qashkhār-e Valī,Bābā Qashkhār-e Walī,Bābā Qaškhāre Wali,baba qshkhar wly,بابا قشخار ولی,بابا قشخارٔ ولی, Bābā Qashkhār-e Walī

Baba Qashkhar-e Wali

Welcome to the Baba Qashkhar-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Qashkhār-e Walī. See Baba Qashkhar-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Qashkhār-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baba Qashkhar-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67882/69.37179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Baba Qashkhar-e Wali
  •  
Places near Baba Qashkhar-e Wali

Online Dating

Baba Qashkhar-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Qashkhar-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Qashkhar-e Wali, Afghanistan