Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shadkhan Baba

Map of Shadkhan Baba Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadkhan Baba,Shadkhan Baba,Shādkhān Bābā,shad khan baba,Šadkhān Bābā,شاد خان بابا, Shādkhān Bābā

Shadkhan Baba

Welcome to the Shadkhan Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādkhān Bābā. See Shadkhan Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādkhān Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shadkhan Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shadkhan Baba
Places near Shadkhan Baba

Online Dating

Shadkhan Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadkhan Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadkhan Baba, Afghanistan