-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shin Khwar

Map of Shin Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Khwar,Shinkhvar,Shīn Khwaṟ,Sin Khwar,Torah Kandah,Tōrah Kandah,Šīn Khwar,تروه کنده,شين خور,شین خوړ, Shīn Khwaṟ

Shin Khwar

Welcome to the Shin Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Khwaṟ. See Shin Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shin Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68385/69.24204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shin Khwar
  •  
Places near Shin Khwar

Online Dating

Shin Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Khwar, Afghanistan