Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Sabzpush,Ziarat-e Khwaja- sabzposh,Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh,Zyarat Khwaja-Sabzpos,Zyārat Khwāja-Sabzpoš,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Sabzpūsh,Zīārat-e Khwāja- sabzpōsh,Zīārat-e Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh,zyart khwajh sbzpwsh,زيارتٔ خواجه سبزپوش,زیارت خواجه سبز پوش, Zīārat-e Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-Sabz Posh, Afghanistan