-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Chesht,Ziarat-e Khwaja Chesht,Ziarat-e Khwajah Chisht,Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht,Zyarat Khwaja-Cest,Zyārat Khwāja-Češt,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Chesht,Zīārat-e Khwāja Chesht,Zīārat-e Khwājah Chisht,Zīārat-e Khwājah-Chisht,zyart khwajh chsht,زيارتٔ خواجه چشت,زیارت خواجه چشت, Zīārat-e Khwājah-Chisht

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-Chisht. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-Chisht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66449/69.23144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-Chisht, Afghanistan