-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhachisht,Koh-e Khwajah Chisht,Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht,Kohe Khwaja-Cest,Kohe Khwāja-Češt,Kuh-e Khvajeh Chesht,Kuh-e Khwaja Chesht,Kōh-e Khwājah Chisht,Kōh-e Khwājah-Chisht,Kūh-e Khvājeh Chesht,Kūh-e Khwāja Chesht,كوه خواجه چشت,كوهٔ خواجه چشت,کوه خواجه چشت, Kōh-e Khwājah-Chisht

Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah-Chisht. See Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah-Chisht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66359/69.23313
  • Altitude: 1972 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah-Chisht, Afghanistan