-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gora Khulasakhtgar

Map of Gora Khulasakhtgar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulasakhtgar,Kholah Sakht Ghar,Kholah Sākht Ghar,Kholasakht Ghar,Kholasākht Ghaṟ,Khulah Sakht Ghar,Khūlah Sākht Ghar,khlh sakht ghr,خله ساخت غر, Gora Khulasakhtgar

Gora Khulasakhtgar

Welcome to the Gora Khulasakhtgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khulasakhtgar. See Gora Khulasakhtgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khulasakhtgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khulasakhtgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66722/69.23083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gora Khulasakhtgar
  •  

Online Dating

Gora Khulasakhtgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khulasakhtgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khulasakhtgar, Afghanistan