-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ghulam Qadir Karez

Map of Ghulam Qadir Karez Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Qader Kariz,Gholām Qāder Kārīz,Ghulam Qadir Karez,Ghulamqadir Karez,Ghulām Qādir Kārēz,Ghulāmqādir Kārēz,Kyariz Gulyamkadir,غلام قادر كاريز,غلام قادر کارېز, Ghulām Qādir Kārēz

Ghulam Qadir Karez

Welcome to the Ghulam Qadir Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Qādir Kārēz. See Ghulam Qadir Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Qādir Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghulam Qadir Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67602/69.27596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Ghulam Qadir Karez
  •  
Places near Ghulam Qadir Karez

Online Dating

Ghulam Qadir Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Qadir Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Qadir Karez, Afghanistan