-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Haji

Map of Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Haji Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Haji,Dasht-e Qal`eh Haji,Dasht-e Qal`eh-ye Hajji,Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī,Dasht-e Qal‘eh Ḩājī,Dasht-e Qal‘eh-ye Ḩājjī,Dast Qala-i-Haji,Dašt Qalā-i-Hāji,Step' Kolayi-Khodzhi,Step’ Kolayi-Khodzhi,دشت قلعۀ حاجی,دشتٔ قلعۀ حاجی, Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Haji

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Haji google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī. See Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65362/69.19385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Haji
  •  

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Haji, Afghanistan