-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bibi Tanori

Map of Bibi Tanori Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi Tanori,Bibi Tanuri,Bibi Tanōṟi,Bībī Tanōrī,Bībī Tanūrī,Gora Bibitanori,بيبی تنوری,بیبی تنوری, Bībī Tanōrī

Bibi Tanori

Welcome to the Bibi Tanori google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bībī Tanōrī. See Bibi Tanori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bībī Tanōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bibi Tanori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65945/69.17587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Bibi Tanori
  •  
Places near Bibi Tanori

Online Dating

Bibi Tanori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bibi Tanori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi Tanori, Afghanistan