Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → zyart shykh nzr

Map of zyart shykh nzr Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shaykh Nazar,Ziarat-e Shekhnazar,Ziarat-e Sheykhnazar,Zyarat Sekhnazar,Zyārat Šēkhnazar,Zīārat-e Shaykh Naz̧ar,Zīārat-e Sheykhnaz̧ar,Zīārat-e Shēkhnazar,zyart shykh nzr,زيارتٔ شيخ نظر, زيارتٔ شيخ نظر

zyart shykh nzr

Welcome to the zyart shykh nzr google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is زيارتٔ شيخ نظر. See zyart shykh nzr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of زيارتٔ شيخ نظر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of zyart shykh nzr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near zyart shykh nzr
Places near zyart shykh nzr

Online Dating

zyart shykh nzr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


zyart shykh nzr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in zyart shykh nzr, Afghanistan