-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ghar Qarah Dushman

Map of Ghar Qarah Dushman Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghar Qaradusman,Ghar Qaradušman,Ghar Qarah Doshman,Ghar Qarah Dushman,Ghar-e Qarehdoshman,Ghare Qaradushman,Gora Karadushman,غر قره دشمن,غرٔ قره دشمن, Ghar Qarah Dushman

Ghar Qarah Dushman

Welcome to the Ghar Qarah Dushman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghar Qarah Dushman. See Ghar Qarah Dushman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghar Qarah Dushman area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghar Qarah Dushman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67295/69.187
  • Altitude: 1855 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Ghar Qarah Dushman
  •  
Places near Ghar Qarah Dushman

Online Dating

Ghar Qarah Dushman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghar Qarah Dushman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghar Qarah Dushman, Afghanistan