-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal

Map of Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Afzal',Kalayi-Afzal’,Qol-e Qal`ah Afzal,Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal,Qol-e Qal`eh Afdzal,Qole Qala-i-Afdzal,Qowl-e Qal`eh Afzal,Qowl-e Qal‘eh Afẕal,Qōl-e Qal‘ah Afẕal,Qōl-e Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal,Qōl-e Qal‘eh Afdzal,Qōle Qalā-i-Afḏẕal,قول قلعۀ افضل,قولٔ قلعۀ افضل, Qōl-e Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal

Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal

Welcome to the Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal. See Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68855/69.20662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal
  •  
Places near Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal
Jōybār (2.3 km) Shōr Āb (2.7 km) Sayyid Ḩasan (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (4.4 km) Z̄imah (4.4 km) Bandīkhānah (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Intifāt (4.6 km) Ghulām Qādir Qal‘ah (4.7 km) Katah Chāh (5.3 km) Khwājah Chisht (5.6 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ud Dīn Kalā (6.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrān (6.6 km) Sangāw (6.7 km) Dānishmand (6.7 km) Mīrān (6.8 km) Akhlar (7.2 km) Zamīn Owghū (7.7 km) Shaykhū (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Qal`ah-ye Afzal, Afghanistan