-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Bad Asya

Map of Koh-e Bad Asya Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Badasia,Koh-e Bad Asya,Koh-e Badasya'i,Kohe Badasya,Kohe Bāḏāsyā,Kuh-e Badasia,Kuh-e Badasya,Kōh-e Bād Āsyā,Kōh-e Bādāsyā’ī,Kūh-e Bādāsyā,Kūh-e Bādāsīā,kwh badasya,كوهٔ باداسيا,کوه باد آسیا, Kōh-e Bād Āsyā

Koh-e Bad Asya

Welcome to the Koh-e Bad Asya google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bād Āsyā. See Koh-e Bad Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bād Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Bad Asya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63094/69.10888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bad Asya
  •  

Online Dating

Koh-e Bad Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bad Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bad Asya, Afghanistan