Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasadri-Azam,Qal`a Sadre A`zam,Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e A`zam,Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam,Qal`eh-ye Sadr-e A`zam,Qal‘a Şaḏṟe A‘ẕam,Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-e A‘z̧am,Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-iā‘z̧am,Qal‘eh-ye Şadr-e A‘z̧am,قلعۀ صدراعظم,قلعۀ صدرٔ اعظم, Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-iā‘z̧am

Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-iā‘z̧am. See Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-iā‘z̧am area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam, Afghanistan