-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Waziria

Map of Qal`ah-ye Waziria Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Vaziria,Qal`a Waziria,Qal`ah-ye Waziria,Qal`eh-ye Vaziriyeh,Qal`eh-ye Waziria,Qal‘a Wazīṟiā,Qal‘ah-ye Wazīrīā,Qal‘eh-ye Vazīrīyeh,Qal‘eh-ye Wazīrīa,قلعۀ وزيريه,قلعۀ وزیریا, Qal‘ah-ye Wazīrīā

Qal`ah-ye Waziria

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Waziria google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Wazīrīā. See Qal`ah-ye Waziria photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Wazīrīā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Waziria
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63625/69.06816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Waziria
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Waziria

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Waziria Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Waziria, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Waziria, Afghanistan