Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Haji Bakhshi

Map of Haji Bakhshi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Bakhshi,Hajibakhsi,Hajjibakhshi,Hājibakhši,Khadzhibakhshi,حاجی بخشی,Ḩajī Bakhshī,Ḩājjībakhshī,Ḩājī Bakhshī, Ḩājī Bakhshī

Haji Bakhshi

Welcome to the Haji Bakhshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Bakhshī. See Haji Bakhshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Bakhshī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Haji Bakhshi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Haji Bakhshi
Places near Haji Bakhshi

Online Dating

Haji Bakhshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Bakhshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Bakhshi, Afghanistan