-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Shah Husain

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Husain Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shah Hosain,Ziarat-e Shah Hoseyn,Ziarat-e Shah Husain,Zyarat Sahhosayn,Zyārat Šāhhosayn,Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩosaīn,Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩoseyn,Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩusaīn,zyart shah hsyn,زيارتٔ شاه حسين,زیارت شاه حسین, Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩusaīn

Ziarat-e Shah Husain

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Husain google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩusaīn. See Ziarat-e Shah Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Husain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68325/69.08693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Husain
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Husain
Ḩājī-Payk (0.8 km) Say Āb Qūlī (1.1 km) Kharoti (1.1 km) Bāy Lāl Khēl (1.5 km) Ḩājī Bakhshī (2 km) Safar Khēl (2.1 km) Sufian (2.1 km) Siyāh Sang (2.2 km) Sunā Khēl (2.3 km) Fateḩ Khēl (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murād Bēg (2.6 km) Āghil-e Khwājah (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (2.8 km) Alghū’ī (2.8 km) Say Āb (3 km) Khwājah Wujūd (3 km) Deh-e Bay Āzār (3.2 km) Jahān Shāh (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Husain, Afghanistan