-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Aghel-e Shaykhu

Map of Aghel-e Shaykhu Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agali-Sheykhu,Aghal-e Shaykh,Aghale Saykhu,Aghel-e Shaykho,Aghel-e Shaykhu,Aghel-e Sheykh,Aghil-e Shaykho,Āghale Šaykhu,Āghel-e Shaykhō,Āghel-e Shaykhū,Āghil-e Shaykhō,آغل شیخو,اغل شيخ,اغلٔ شيخ, Āghel-e Shaykhū

Aghel-e Shaykhu

Welcome to the Aghel-e Shaykhu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghel-e Shaykhū. See Aghel-e Shaykhu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghel-e Shaykhū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aghel-e Shaykhu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67862/69.02692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Aghel-e Shaykhu
  •  
Places near Aghel-e Shaykhu

Online Dating

Aghel-e Shaykhu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghel-e Shaykhu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghel-e Shaykhu, Afghanistan