-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Sulaiman

Map of Deh-e Sulaiman Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Soleyman,Deh-e Soleymān,Deh-e Sulaiman,Deh-e Sulaīmān,Dehe Solayman,Dekhi-Suleyman,ده سليمان,ده سلیمان,دهٔ سليمان,Ḏehe Solaymān, Deh-e Sulaīmān

Deh-e Sulaiman

Welcome to the Deh-e Sulaiman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Sulaīmān. See Deh-e Sulaiman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Sulaīmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Sulaiman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68817/69.03773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Deh-e Sulaiman
  •  
Places near Deh-e Sulaiman

Online Dating

Deh-e Sulaiman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Sulaiman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Sulaiman, Afghanistan