Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bay Lal Khel

Map of Bay Lal Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bailal Khel,Bay Lal Khel,Baylal'kheyl',Baylalkhel,Baylal’kheyl’,Bāy Lāl Khēl,Bāylālkhēl,Bāīlāl Khēl,bayla khyl,بای لال خېل,بایلا خیل, Bāy Lāl Khēl

Bay Lal Khel

Welcome to the Bay Lal Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāy Lāl Khēl. See Bay Lal Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāy Lāl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bay Lal Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Bay Lal Khel
Places near Bay Lal Khel

Online Dating

Bay Lal Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bay Lal Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Lal Khel, Afghanistan