Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Surkh-Bilandi

Map of Surkh-Bilandi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Bilandi,Sorkh Bilandī,Sorkh Bolandi,Sorkh Bolandī,Surkh-Belandi,Surkh-Bilandi,Surkh-Bilandī,Surkhbilandi,Suṟkh-Belanḏi,سرخ بلندی, Surkh-Bilandī


Welcome to the Surkh-Bilandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh-Bilandī. See Surkh-Bilandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh-Bilandī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Surkh-Bilandi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Surkh-Bilandi
Places near Surkh-Bilandi

Online Dating

Surkh-Bilandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkh-Bilandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh-Bilandi, Afghanistan