-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Safar Khel

Map of Safar Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safar Khel,Safar Khēl,Safarkhel,Safarkheyl,Safarkheyl',Safarkheyl’,Safaṟkhēl,sfr khyl,سفر خيل,سفر خېل, Safar Khēl

Safar Khel

Welcome to the Safar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safar Khēl. See Safar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Safar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69654/69.07093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Safar Khel
  •  
Places near Safar Khel
Safar Khēl (0 km) Fateḩ Khēl (0.5 km) Bāy Lāl Khēl (0.8 km) Siyāh Sang (1.1 km) Deh-e Bay Āzār (1.2 km) Ḩājī-Payk (1.4 km) Āghil-e Khwājah (1.8 km) Sunā Khēl (1.8 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (2.3 km) Ḩājī Bakhshī (2.3 km) Jangī Khēl (2.3 km) Sufian (2.3 km) Kharoti (2.8 km) Alghū’ī (3.1 km) Luku (3.1 km) Say Āb Qūlī (3.1 km) Deh-e Sulaīmān (3.2 km) Say Āb (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Safar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safar Khel, Afghanistan