-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah Sabz Posh

Map of Khwajah Sabz Posh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Sabzposh,Khvajeh Sabzpush,Khvājeh Sabzpūsh,Khwaja Sabzposh,Khwaja-Sabzpos,Khwajah Sabz Posh,Khwajah Sabzposh,Khwajah-Sabz Posh,Khwāja Sabzpōsh,Khwāja-Sabzpoš,Khwājah Sabz Pōsh,Khwājah Sabzpōsh,Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh,خواجه سبز پوش,خواجه سبزپوش, Khwājah Sabz Pōsh

Khwajah Sabz Posh

Welcome to the Khwajah Sabz Posh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Sabz Pōsh. See Khwajah Sabz Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Sabz Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Khwajah Sabz Posh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68162/69.01467
  • Altitude: 2331 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khwajah Sabz Posh
  •  
Places near Khwajah Sabz Posh

Online Dating

Khwajah Sabz Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Sabz Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Sabz Posh, Afghanistan