Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kula

Map of Kula Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kula,Qola,Qowla,Qowlā,Qōlā,قولا, Kula


Welcome to the Kula google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kula. See Kula photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kula area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kula
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kula
Places near Kula

Online Dating

Kula Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kula, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kula, Afghanistan