-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib

Map of Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Nakimsakhib,Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib,Qal`eh-ye Naqim Saheb,Qala-i-Naqim Saheb,Qalā-i-Naqīm Şāḩeb,Qal‘ah-ye Naqīm Şāḩib,Qal‘eh-ye Naqīm Şāḩeb,قلعۀ نقيم صاحب,قلعۀ نقیم صاحب, Qal‘ah-ye Naqīm Şāḩib

Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Naqīm Şāḩib. See Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Naqīm Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67267/69.02384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib
Qal‘ah-ye Naqīm Şāḩib (0 km) Āghil-e Shaykhū (0.7 km) Surkh Bilandī (1.4 km) Kula (1.6 km) Shakardarah (2.1 km) Deh-e Sulaīmān (2.1 km) Deh-e Ya‘qūb (2.5 km) Jahān Shāh (2.5 km) Dōlānah (3.2 km) Naz̧īm Khēl (3.2 km) Alghū’ī (3.3 km) Āghil-e Khwājah (3.4 km) Luku (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tāj Muḩammad (3.5 km) ‘Alī Khēl (3.7 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (3.7 km) Ghāzah (3.8 km) Khwājah Wujūd (4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Naqim Sahib, Afghanistan