-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah Wujud

Map of Khwajah Wujud Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Vudzhud,Khvajeh Vojud,Khvājeh Vojūd,Khwaja-wojud,Khwajah Wojud,Khwajah Wujud,Khwajah-Wujud,Khwāja-wojūd,Khwājah Wojūd,Khwājah Wujūd,Khwājah-Wujūd,خواجه وجود, Khwājah Wujūd

Khwajah Wujud

Welcome to the Khwajah Wujud google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Wujūd. See Khwajah Wujud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Wujūd area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Khwajah Wujud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66295/69.06501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khwajah Wujud
  •  
Places near Khwajah Wujud

Online Dating

Khwajah Wujud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Wujud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Wujud, Afghanistan