Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Samochak

Map of Darah-ye Samochak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Samochak,Darah-ye Samōchak,Darrah Samocak,Darrah Samočak,Darreh-ye Samochak,Darreh-ye Samuchak,Darreh-ye Samōchak,Darreh-ye Samūchak,Samochak,درۀ سموچك,درۀ سموچک, Darah-ye Samōchak

Darah-ye Samochak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Samochak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Samōchak. See Darah-ye Samochak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Samōchak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Samochak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Samochak
Places near Darah-ye Samochak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Samochak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Samochak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Samochak, Afghanistan