Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chawul Khel

Map of Chawul Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawulkhel,Chavolkheyl,Chavul'kheyl',Chavul’kheyl’,Chawul Khel,Chāvolkheyl,Chāwul Khēl,Čāwulkhēl,چاول خيل,چاول خېل, Chāwul Khēl

Chawul Khel

Welcome to the Chawul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāwul Khēl. See Chawul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāwul Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chawul Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Chawul Khel
Places near Chawul Khel

Online Dating

Chawul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chawul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chawul Khel, Afghanistan