Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat Ghundey

Map of Ziarat Ghundey Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ziaratgunday,Ziarat Ghundey,Zyarat Ghundey,Zyāṟat Ghundey,Zīārat Ghunḏêy,Zīārat Ghūnḏey,Zīārat Ghūnḏêy,zyart ghwndy,زيارت غوندی,زیارت غنډۍ, Zīārat Ghunḏêy

Ziarat Ghundey

Welcome to the Ziarat Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat Ghunḏêy. See Ziarat Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2271 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ziarat Ghundey
Places near Ziarat Ghundey

Online Dating

Ziarat Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat Ghundey, Afghanistan