Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Pereval Siakhbini

Map of Pereval Siakhbini Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Zar Shakh,Kōtal-e Zar Shakh,Pereval Siakhbini,Siahbini,Syahbini,Syāhbini,Sīāhbīnī,syah byny,سياه بينی, Pereval Siakhbini

Pereval Siakhbini

Welcome to the Pereval Siakhbini google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Siakhbini. See Pereval Siakhbini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Siakhbini area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Siakhbini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Pereval Siakhbini
Places near Pereval Siakhbini

Online Dating

Pereval Siakhbini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Siakhbini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Siakhbini, Afghanistan