-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chahar Dare

Map of Chahar Dare Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cardare,Chahar Dare,Chahar Dari,Chahār Darē,Chahār Darī,Gora Chardar,Koh-e Chahar Darah,Kōh-e Chahār Darah,chhar dry,Čārdarē,چهار دری,چهار درې, Chahār Darē

Chahar Dare

Welcome to the Chahar Dare google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Darē. See Chahar Dare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Darē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Dare
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59649/69.04324
  • Altitude: 2243 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Chahar Dare
  •  
Places near Chahar Dare

Online Dating

Chahar Dare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Dare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Dare, Afghanistan