-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Nazarak

Map of Qol-e Nazarak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazurak,Qol-e Nazarak,Qole Nazarak,Qowl-e Nazarak,Qowl-e Naz̧arak,Qōl-e Naz̧arak,Qōle Naẕaṟak,qwl nzrk,قول نظرک,قولٔ نظرك, Qōl-e Naz̧arak

Qol-e Nazarak

Welcome to the Qol-e Nazarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Naz̧arak. See Qol-e Nazarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Naz̧arak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Nazarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59529/69.07386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Qol-e Nazarak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Nazarak

Online Dating

Qol-e Nazarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Nazarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Nazarak, Afghanistan