Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal

Map of Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazarayi-Bagal',Gora Khazarayi-Bagal’,Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal,Kohe Hazara-i-Baghal,Kohe Hazāṟa-i-Baghal,Kuh-e Hazara-i-Baghal,Kuh-e Hezareh-ye Baghal,Kōh-e Hazārah-ye Baghal,Kūh-e Hazāra-i-Baghal,Kūh-e Hezāreh-ye Baghal,كوهٔ هزارۀ بغل,کوه هزارۀ بغل, Kōh-e Hazārah-ye Baghal

Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal

Welcome to the Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hazārah-ye Baghal. See Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hazārah-ye Baghal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal
Places near Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal

Online Dating

Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hazarah-ye Baghal, Afghanistan