Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Ghaibi Baba,Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba,Ziarat-e Gheybi Baba,Zyarat Ghaybi Baba,Zyāṟat Ghaybi Bābā,Zīārat-e Ghaybī Bābā,Zīārat-e Ghaībī Bābā,Zīārat-e Gheybī Bābā,زيارت غيبی بابا,زيارتٔ غيبی بابا,زیارت بابا غیبی, Zīārat-e Ghaybī Bābā

Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ghaybī Bābā. See Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ghaybī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba
Places near Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba, Afghanistan