Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tapah-ye Biland Daraz

Map of Tapah-ye Biland Daraz Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bilanddaraz,Tapa-i-Belanddaraz,Tapa-i-Belanḏḏaṟāz,Tapah-ye Biland Daraz,Tapah-ye Biland Darāz,Tappeh-ye Boland Deraz,Tappeh-ye Boland Derāz,تپۀ بلند دراز, Tapah-ye Biland Darāz

Tapah-ye Biland Daraz

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Biland Daraz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Biland Darāz. See Tapah-ye Biland Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Biland Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Biland Daraz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Biland Daraz
Places near Tapah-ye Biland Daraz

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Biland Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Biland Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Biland Daraz, Afghanistan